Zwart walnootschilpoeder (Biologisch) 1 lb (454 g) Zak
Starwest Botanicals Artikel #40423

Zwart walnootschilpoeder (Biologisch), 1 lb (454 g) Zak

Temporarily Out of Stock Please check back soon
€ 16.21
€ 20.67
22% korting
Ingrediënten: Organic Black Walnut Hull (Juglans nigra)

Latin Name: Juglans nigra
Common Names: Black Walnut Hull, Black Walnut Hulls
Uitleg: Dried Juglans nigra may be taken in a capsule or used to create a tincture or liquid extract, though the taste is quite bitter.
LET OP: Prolonged use is not advised due to the presence of significant quantities of juglone, a known mutagen in animals. May contain walnuts.

Gerelateerde producten

25% korting
€ 6.13 € 8.20
25% korting
€ 12.70 € 16.91
25% korting
€ 7.00 € 9.37
36% korting
€ 7.79 € 12.26